Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Professional Pump Manufacturer
Home > Sand Dredging Pump >

Heavy Duty Waterproof Sand Slurry Pump , Sand Pumping Equipment Energy Saving

Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
City: Shijiazhuang
Province/State: Hebei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-188-31102856

Heavy Duty Waterproof Sand Slurry Pump , Sand Pumping Equipment Energy Saving

Brand Name : Aier
Model Number : WN
Place of Origin : Hebei, China
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 100 SETS PER MONTH
Delivery Time : 30-45 days
Packaging Details : iron frame, wooden case
Material : High chrome Alloy, Cr27, Cr26
Structure : One stage
Drive : Moter or engine
Application : river sand suction, sand and gravel dredger
OEM : Available
Contact Now

Power Plant Slag Granulation Dredge Gravel Pump of wear resistant material high chrome cast iron A05 A49


Product Description


The Heavy duty centrifugal sand dredging pump is single-stage single-suction horizontal centrifugal pump. It is antiwear and easy to install. It is applied to conveying of sands, mud and slurry with bigger solid particles.

Sand dreding pump is consisted by impeller, casing, seal devices, bearing devices and frame. It is lubricated by grease. The materials of working parts are wear-resistant alloy high chrome cast iron, the hardness is no less than 58HRC.


Heavy duty centrifugal sand gravel pump Features

· Choice of piston ring style labyrinth or other new style of water proof

· Fully interchangeable with the common brand reducing inventory hold requirements

· A full range of mechanical seal adaptations available upon request

· Oil lubrication or packed grease

· Painted to customer specifications upon request


A complete range of specifications

· Rubber lined with rubber impeller

· Rubber lined with metal impeller

· All metal lined using cast iron high chrome alloys

· Urethane lined with optional urethane impeller for special application




ModelAllowable Mating Max Power(kw)Clear Water PerformanceMax Particle ThroughImpeller Diameter
Max
Capacity
Max HeadMax Allowed SpeedMax EfficiencyNPSH
Q(m3/h)H(m)n(rpm)ŋ(%)(m)(mm)(mm)
100WS-D60320521400582.5-3.582378
150WS-E120790501400603-4.5127378
150WSG-F2601050861100712-5140610
150WSG-S5601050861100712-5140610
200WS-F260900501000653-7.5178533
200WS-S560900501000653-7.5178533
200WS-X560900501000653-7.5178533
200WSG-S560142080950722-5180686
200WSG-X560142080950722-5180686
250WS-G600160060850651.5-4.5220667
250WS-ST560160060850651.5-4.5220667
250WSG-G600285080700732-10210915
250WSG-T1200285080700732-10210915
300WS-G600365070700682-8241864
300WS-T1200365070700682-8241864
350WS-G600360044500703-92541016
350WSG-TU1200400070500723-62301220
400WS-G600430050500723-62541067
400WS-TU1200430050500723-62541067
450WS-TU1200540046400683-63301270


Product Tags:

Hydraulic Dredge Pump

      

River Sand Pumping Machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Heavy Duty Waterproof Sand Slurry Pump , Sand Pumping Equipment Energy Saving Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shijiazhuang Aier Machinery Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0